+1(904) 687-7671 jody.caputo@roundtablerealty.com
Round Table Realty Logo Jody Caputo Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Representation
    2. All Listings
    3. New Construction
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    6. Relocation
    7. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Atlantic Beach
    2. Fleming Island
    3. Green Cove Springs
    4. Jacksonville
    5. Jacksonville Beach
    6. Julington Creek Plantation
    7. Mandarin
    8. Neptune Beach
    9. New Construction Listings
    10. Nocatee
    11. Orange Park
    12. Palencia
    13. Ponte Vedra
    14. Ponte Vedra Beach
    15. Saint Augustine
    16. Saint Johns
    17. Yulee
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6628 POTTSBURG DR, Jacksonville, FL 32211
1/14

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

6628 POTTSBURG DR, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

544 PANTANO DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/21

$2,250,000

$2,340,000

3.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,316 SqFt

544 PANTANO DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by MARCUS ALLEN REALTY, LLC • DARLENE MARSHALL

388 LOLLY LN, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/66

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,123 SqFt

388 LOLLY LN, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • KRISTINE MICHELE HAMILTON

362 CEDARSTONE WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/66

$727,000

$755,000

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,796 SqFt

362 CEDARSTONE WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

96072 BREEZEWAY CT, Yulee, FL 32097
1/65

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt

96072 BREEZEWAY CT, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX • ASHLEY WILFORD

9317 BERESFORD CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/55

$328,000

$328,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

9317 BERESFORD CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • MARCY REINDL

23 SEVILLA ST, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/47

$745,000

$760,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,899 SqFt

23 SEVILLA ST, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE • ALEXIA JOHNSON-PSIHOGIOS

219 ZORATOA AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/45

$680,000

$699,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

219 ZORATOA AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS • CORINNE TURNBULL

85 HOWELL CT, St Augustine, FL 32092
1/61

$520,000

$519,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt

85 HOWELL CT, St Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

291 SERVIA DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/54

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

291 SERVIA DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

226 RIO SALADO RD, St Augustine, FL 32084
1/7

$352,990

$352,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

226 RIO SALADO RD, St Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

10548 NAPOLEON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32221
1/36

$333,000

$333,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt

10548 NAPOLEON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • Lisa Bratcher

13947 SOUND OVERLOOK DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

13947 SOUND OVERLOOK DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY • CAMMIE J THOMAS

6 OGLETHORPE BLVD, St Augustine, FL 32080
1/99

$807,000

$815,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt

6 OGLETHORPE BLVD, St Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • CAROLYN BROWN

11926 MANDARIN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32223
1/67

$659,000

$675,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,431 SqFt

11926 MANDARIN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

125 CASTRO CT, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/47

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

125 CASTRO CT, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

409 TWELFTH ST, St Augustine, FL 32084
1/42

$725,000

$749,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt

409 TWELFTH ST, St Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • BRETT NISSEN

4624 TARRAGON AVE, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/34

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

4624 TARRAGON AVE, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

212 KIWI PALM CT, Jacksonville, FL 32081
1/98

$739,000

$739,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt

212 KIWI PALM CT, Jacksonville, FL 32081

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • CLAIR CORBETT

282 OCEAN JASPER DR, St Augustine, FL 32086
1/49

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

282 OCEAN JASPER DR, St Augustine, FL 32086

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

2866 BUCK CREEK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/45

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

2866 BUCK CREEK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JODY CAPUTO

94 BOURMONT RD, St Augustine, FL 32095
1/7

$480,000

$502,990

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

94 BOURMONT RD, St Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC • ORGEST LUSHNJA

6049 VERDES RD, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/30

$220,225

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

6049 VERDES RD, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • DANIELLE RIENKS

12293 COBBLEFIELD CIR N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/29

$389,340

$389,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

12293 COBBLEFIELD CIR N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by NUVIEW REALTY • Danielle Snyder

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer Representation
      2. All Listings
      3. New Construction
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Mortgage Payment Calculator
      6. Relocation
      7. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach
      2. Fleming Island
      3. Green Cove Springs
      4. Jacksonville
      5. Jacksonville Beach
      6. Julington Creek Plantation
      7. Mandarin
      8. Neptune Beach
      9. New Construction Listings
      10. Nocatee
      11. Orange Park
      12. Palencia
      13. Ponte Vedra
      14. Ponte Vedra Beach
      15. Saint Augustine
      16. Saint Johns
      17. Yulee
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
Round Table Realty

Jody Caputo License ID: SL3219457

+1(904) 687-7671 jody.caputo@roundtablerealty.com

1637 Race Track Rd suite 100, St Johns, Florida 32259

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.